Members per Mat for tournament : Abraham Geldenhuys Ope - Middag
Mat No 1
Open, Freestyle, Senior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Maurer, Matthew Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Cloete, Marco Alfonzo Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Abrahams, Hayden Raymond Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Bongani, Ndiliseko Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Mostert, Johan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Khathali, Tiisetsang Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Ferreira, Richard Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Strydom, Daniel Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Roberts, Christin Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Eybers, Johannes Stephanus Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mabena, Abongile Dominick Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Westraadt, Ce-Jade Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Esterhuizen, Jacobus Male Despatch Wrestling Club EPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Els, Daniel Jacobs Male Despatch Wrestling Club EPWA
Janse Van Rensburg, Hein Jakobus Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Vertuin, Forstino Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Kapp, Johan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Open, Freestyle, Presidents - Juniors
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Niewenhuys, Luke Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Kobobo, Yolando Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Ficks, Genino Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Martin, Annesley Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
De Jaar, Christo Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Mowers, Jeanne Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Adonis, Claudius Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Hollies, Ashlin Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Sando, Jastiono, Vuyisile Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Naidoo, Suveshan Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
September, Jenowin Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Johnson, Grandwill Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Nobles, Angelo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Mentoor, Michael Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Cedras, Jaylo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Open, Greco-Roman, Senior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Abrahams, Ryan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Nel, Gabriel James Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mabena, Abongile Dominick Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Westraadt, Ce-Jade Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Cloete, Marco Alfonzo Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Khathali, Tiisetsang Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Eybers, Johannes Stephanus Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Esterhuizen, Jacobus Male Despatch Wrestling Club EPWA
Bongani, Ndiliseko Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Ferreira, Richard Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Mat No 2
Open, Freestyle, Cadet
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
du Preez, Carl Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Niewenhuys, Luke Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Kobobo, Yolando Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Arries, Devito Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Adonis, Claudius Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
De Wee, Keanu Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Sando, Jastiono, Vuyisile Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Lewis, Timothy Jerome Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Van Aarde, Tyronne Gerrald Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Toit, Franscoies Jacobus (Jnr) Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Simon, Sonwabile Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Johnson, Grandwill Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Mentoor, Michael Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Rooyen, Jason Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Witte, Ulrich Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Mekhayla Mezaan Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Mowers, Jeanne Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Open, Freestyle, Junior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
V Tonder, Rynhardt Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Roos, Ockert Rudolf Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Botha, Rian Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
van Tonder, Etiene Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Roberts, Christin Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Ce-Jade Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Johnson, Grandwill Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Open, Female, Presidents - Juniors
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Mpondo, Lee-Kay Female Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Russell, Gemma Sharon Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Koeseba, Maurishan Female Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Collins, Janine Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Kokera, Matilda Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Van Tonder, Jeanne Dorathea Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Lamprecht-Vertue, Kris Female Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Moses, Kaylin Aeysha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Le Roux, Kara Ronelle Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Solomons, Malikah Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Mtshobile, Sinelizwe Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Open, Greco-Roman, Cadet
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
du Preez, Carl Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Du Toit, Franscoies Jacobus (Jnr) Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Mowers, Jeanne Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Giliomee, Johann Philip Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Sando, Jastiono, Vuyisile Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Johnson, Grandwill Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Dos Reis, Francisco Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Open, Greco-Roman, Junior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Botha, Rian Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Ce-Jade Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Roos, Ockert Rudolf Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Open, Female, Presidents - Schools
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Andrews, Jeanette Priscilla Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Matekase, Repholositswe Female Olympians - Klipheuwel WPWA
Thompson, Quinita Sylvia Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Bester, Jessica-Ann Female Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mat No 3
Open, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Fortuin, Zylan Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Jansen van Vuuren, Werner Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Tonder, Nathan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Peta, Akhazimla Male Despatch Wrestling Club EPWA
Jooste, Jaundre Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Coetsee, Sebastian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Maneul, Joao Luciano Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Lewies, Armand Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Malkia Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Oktober, Dawid Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Bezuidenhout, Nicholas John Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Smuts, Noam Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Deysel, Zawin Raymond Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Messina, Derico Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Peterson, Gavin Michael Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Lombard, Waide Samuel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Meintjes, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Niewenhuys, Caleib Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Koen, Corne Jason Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Open, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Fick, Anton Cornelis Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Niewenhuys, Luke Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Erasmus, Petrus Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Joubert, Hough Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Cedras, Jaylo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Ficks, Genino Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Bosman, Dewald Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Theron, Edwin Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Snyman, Phillip Edward Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Telleman, Cornè Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
De Jaar, Christo Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Dos Reis, Daniël Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Humphries, William Philip Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Nobles, Angelo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Voster, Yolandi Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Open, Freestyle, Presidents - Schools
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Fortuin, Zylan Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Jooste, André Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Korff, Clayton Nicolas Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Carolus, Marlin Curtes Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Van Tonder, Nathan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, Ewart Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Van Tonder, Avaandre Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Oktober, Dawid Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Dampies, Bradwin Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Lombard, Duane Hendri Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Messina, Derico Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Boonzaaier, Gideon Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Snyman, Machiel Andries Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Van Reenen, Johrne Beor Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Von Landsberg, Johan Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Peta, Akhazimla Male Despatch Wrestling Club EPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Vos, Kaleb Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Niewenhuys, Caleib Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Lombard, Waide Samuel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Meintjes, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Lewies, Armand Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Open, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Meintjes, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Open, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Erasmus, Petrus Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Snyman, Phillip Edward Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Telleman, Cornè Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Theron, Edwin Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA