Members per Mat for tournament : Abraham Geldenhuys Ope - Oggend
Mat No 1
Open, Freestyle, U/10
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Swart, Jesse Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Jaarsveld, Paul Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Coetsee, Joshua Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, John Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Breytenbach, Connor Thompson Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Snyman, Machiel Andries Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Van Der Westhuizen, Diego Isaac Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
van den Berg, JG Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Boonzaaier, Gideon Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Cloete, Herman Christoffel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Beukes, Robin Caleb Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
van Niekerk, Malherbe Gideon Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
de Villiers, Dean Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Deysel, Nisca Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
van Tonder, Sybrand Johannes Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Kotze, Hendre Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Open, Freestyle, U/11
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Carolus, Marlin Curtes Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Heyns, Adriaan Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Pienaar, Stijn Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Tonder, Avaandre Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Theron, André Francois Male Metro Wrestling CLub EPWA
Conradie, Christiaan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, Ewart Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Preez, Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Lombard, Duane Hendri Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Mamischka Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Filander, Surishney Female Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Van vuuren, Eugene theunis Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, Waldo Morris Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Dampies, Bradwin Male Solid Rock Wrestling BLWA
Jooste, André Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Stadler, Carel Pieter Cronje Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Voster, Jaundre Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Mat No 2
Open, Freestyle, U/08
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Roos, Hendrik Willem Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Potgieter, Lian Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Veenendaal, Ruben Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Panter, Jonty Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
De Milander, Gideon Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Le Roux, Eben Wynand Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Ras, Reghard Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Plessis, De Wet Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Oppel, Enzo Eli Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Veenendaal, Nathan Willem Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Oosthuizen, Connor Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Botha, Ruan Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Venter, Herman Gideon Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Newton, Renaldo Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Barnard, Marno Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Pienaar, De Wet Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Open, Freestyle, U/09
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Cloete, Lucas Johannes Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Van vuuren, Schalk Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Denton, John Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Basson, Ruan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Kunneke, Christiaan Johannes Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Roberts, Tiaan Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Lamprecht-Vertue, Len Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Nel, Christiaan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mlabateki, Likhona Male Drostdy Wrestling Club BLWA
Vos, Kaleb Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
West, Bion John Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Stadler, Rudolph Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Pretorius, Deon Jonathan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Kruger, Robert Elbey Male Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Conradie, Marcus Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mat No 3
Open, Freestyle, U/06
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Roos, Wian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Rademeyer, Lou Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Oosthuizen, Kyle Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Arianna Jeslyn Female Bonzai Wrestling Club EPWA
Open, Freestyle, U/07
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Abrahams, Carter John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van der Merwe, Bernhard Nicolaas Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Landman, Joshua Zondagh Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Pienaar, Dantri Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Uys, Marcelé Female Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Meyer, Ivan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Swanepoel, Tertius Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
De Bod, Jakobus Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Russell, Christopher Yun Long Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA