Members per Mat for tournament : SAWF Youth Championships (FS & FW)
Mat No 1
41 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Lewies, Armand Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Jooste, Alexius Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Maphumula, Phumlani Joseph Blessing Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Marais, Deanin Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Hugo, Jaun Rosenblatt Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Wetdewich, Tyron Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Schoeman, Janco Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Le Roux, Markus Vian Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Russell, Jason Alexander Male Primrose Wrestling Club EKWA
Putter, Petrus Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Louw, Ivan Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Nel, Jason Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Gouws, Tyler Jacques Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
57 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Venter, Lodhan Male Heidelberg Wrestling Club SDWA
Nolte, Fernando Alwyn Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Louw, Willem Daniël Benjamin Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Davel, Ruhan Johannes Stefanus Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Meintjes, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Human, Christiaan Jacobus Male Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
De Bruyn, Marco Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Van Heerden, Juan Male Goudveld Wrestling Club FSWA
Stander, Daniel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Bisschoff, Juan Eduard Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Kleynhans, Triston Adolph Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Coetzer, Coenraad Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
38 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Jansen Van Vuuren, Johann Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Riedel, Paul Male Team Sachsen SASC
48 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Zandberg, Ruan Carl Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Pretorius, Gerhard Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Le Roux, Dylan Ethan Male Kiesling Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Louw, Brendin Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Schutte, Tobie Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Cedras, Jaylo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Burger, T Jay Male Brave Polokwane Wrestling Club LPWA
Ehlers, Stephan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Mongale, Digang Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Eve, Andre Nicolaas Mattheus Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
Bezuidenhout, Tommie Cornelis Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Van Coller, Petrus Paulus Johannes Male Brave Wrestling Club LPWA
Rossouw, Zander Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Steyn, Werner Male White River Wrestling Club MPWA
Van der Sandt, Jan Matthys Male Titans Wrestling CWWA
57 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Nagel, Christo Male White River Wrestling Club MPWA
Botha, Jan Hendrik Male Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Van Der Merwe, Wiehan Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Martin, Brandon Alex Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Van Jaarsveld, Johannes Sebastian Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Visagie, Alexander Male Moot Wrestling Club NGWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Pretorius, Abraham Jacobus Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Scholtz, Toerien Johannes Emilius Male Vanderbijlpark Wrestling Club SDWA
Krause, Robert Male Team Sachsen SASC
85 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Lessing, Jordan Crizardo Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Wyk, Ruben Ivor Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Open, Female, U/11
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Lubesi, Mpfumelo Gaopallwe Female Zenzele Soshanguve Wrestling Hub NGWA
Botha, Janè Female Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Botes, Charlotte Female Heidelberg Wrestling Club SDWA
Coetser, Jeanè Female Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Marais, Eryn Jenna Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Ramusandiwa, Mologadi Female Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Jansen van Rensburg, Shannon Female Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Landsberg, Lindie Ria Female Johan Theron Wrestling Club NGWA
Filander, Surishney Female Solid Rock Wrestling CWWA
Deale, Ciara Female TuksWrestling NGWA
De Wet, Daniella Female TuksWrestling NGWA
Watkins, Michaela Female Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Mat No 2
Open, Freestyle, U/11
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Labuschagne, MarQuin Male Rustenburg Wrestling Club NGWA
Groenewald, Juan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Bester, Ruan Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Pieterse, Willem Jacobus Male Brakpan Wrestling Club EKWA
Lombard, Duane Hendri Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Heyns, Adriaan Male Ceres Wrestling Club CWWA
Roos, Daméan Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
Nel, Ruan Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Pienaar, Willem Johannes Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Delassus, Jean-Michael Jordan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Mhlanga, Sizwe Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Jordaan, Casper Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Kleynhans, Wynand Male Benoni Wrestling Club EKWA
Venter, Jan Adriaan Male Moot Wrestling Club NGWA
Griessel, Armandt Daniel Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
La Grange, Ruben Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Swanepoel, Christiaan Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Newton, Waldo Morris Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Humphreys, Owen Neal Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Pieterse, Martin Darrel Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Coetzer, Ricardo Rudolf Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Boshoff, Christiaan Pieter Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Lombaard, Ziahn Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Claassen, Martinus Leemhuis Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Kritzinger, Henro Male Kimberley Diamond Wrestling Club NCWA
Giammello, Carlos Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Baker, Ryan Shelton Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
Kruger, Coenraad Willem Male Kimberley Diamond Wrestling Club NCWA
Du Preez, Johannes Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Grobler, Pieter Andries Hendrik Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Labuschagne, Thomas Francis Barry Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Hurn, Robert Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Erasmus, Aiden Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Zitjhe, Siyabonga Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Retief, Rhenzo Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Liebenberg, Jordan Logan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Potgieter, Paul Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Korff, Clayton Nicolas Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Badenhorst, Jayden Rayne Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Grüenenfelder, Stiaan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Liebenberg, Hayden Julian Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Slabbert, Waldo Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Heiberg, Munro Male Goudveld Wrestling Club FSWA
De Wet, Marthinus Wouter Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Liebenberg, Barry Justin Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Smit, Roelof Frederik Male Brave Wrestling Club LPWA
Uys, Jaques-Andre Leohan Male Plaasjapie Wrestling Club EKWA
Herholdt, Robbie Stavast Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
OGrady, Micheal Phillip Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Burkett, Tylor Steven Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Sithole, Kgopotso Promise Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Smith, Adriaan Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Pieterse, Renier Jacobus Mare Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Bester, Shaun Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Mjoli, Fezile Andille Male Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Craukamp, Vincent Jayden Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Flynn, Albertus Cornelis phillippus Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Veldsman, Johannes Hendrik Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Newton, Ewart Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Oosthuizen, Rianco Male Brave Polokwane Wrestling Club LPWA
Watkins, Phillip Hendrik Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Nel, Gideon Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Human, Willempiet Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Durandt, Bazil Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Aoun, Dominick Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Niemand, Corne Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Rossouw, Willem Male Heidelberg Wrestling Club SDWA
Gallant, Shaun Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
Pretoruis, Danilo Male White River Wrestling Club MPWA
Hugo, Sean Robert Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Enslin, Jayden Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Fourie, Arico Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Tonder, Stephan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Nel, Carel Sebastiaan Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Horn, Juan-Louis Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Von Landsberg, Johan Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Jansen, Chris Male Brakpan Wrestling Club EKWA
Brits, Gert Nicolaas Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Robberts, Reghard Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Swarts, Ben Zak Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Henning, Casper Jan-Hendrik Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Conradie, Christiaan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Joubert, Petrus Johannes Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Mat No 3
25 - 30 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Nolte, Wian Schalk Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Carelse, Tiaan Schalk Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
Van Der Walt, Christopher-John Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Odendaal, Samuel Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Louw, Luvaan Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Bekker, Zander Thomas Male Inyathi Wrestling Club MPWA
van Zijl, Rovaun Male Lydenburg Wrestling Club MPWA
44 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Brown, Anthony Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Boshoff, Henco Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Pretorius, Evan Male Brave Polokwane Wrestling Club LPWA
Venter, Ockert Louis Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Stander, Divan Johannes Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Wyk , De Wet Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Botha, Jacob Johannes Lodewyk Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Deale, Joubert Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Esterhuizen, Terence Junior Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Cook, Donovan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Jansen Van Vuuren, Elwin Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Venter, Stefan Alexander Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
62 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
De Lange, Alexander Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Stander, Donovan Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Rand, Franco Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Breytenbach, Wynand Male Ratel Wrestling Club NWWA
Beuken, Diederik Riaan Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Koopmans, Victor Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
85 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Ellis, Dian Male Kimberley Diamond Wrestling Club NCWA
44 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Cronje, Zander Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Dudu, Khaya Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Janse Van Vuuren, Johan Nathan Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Mdluli, Mojalifa Male Embalenhle Wrestling Club MPWA
No, Opponent Male Namibian Wrestling Federation NAWF
Steyn, Lennie Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Nel, Jacques Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Heyns, Johan Dian Male Ratel Wrestling Club NWWA
52 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Vorster, Barend Johannes Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Mhlanga, Michael Mzwakhe Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Mehlwana, Nhlanhla Thabiso Male Zenzele Soshanguve Wrestling Hub NGWA
Mohamotsa, Sphamandla Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
Lopeng, Solomon Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Bach, Lauan Male Team Sachsen SASC
Lourens, Chris Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Nel, Theunis Louis Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Ngwenya, Ronny Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Kok, De-Handre Male Lydenburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Landsberg, Francois Peter Male Johan Theron Wrestling Club NGWA
Kruger, Leonard Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Bossé, Johannes Cornelis Marthinus Male Northern Natal Hawks KZWA
Steenkamp, Dewald Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Holstein, Karamjeet Male Team Sachsen SASC
Alberts, Daniel Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Mat No 4
34 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Behr, Wiehan Male Goudveld Wrestling Club FSWA
Moagi, Eshmael Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Olivier, Romeo Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Roelofse, Hendrik Johannes Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Oktober, Dawid Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Visagie, Xzavier Male Moot Wrestling Club NGWA
Meintjes, Bian Coetzee Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Brink, Manfried Johann Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Guelpa, Franco Rinaldo Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Van Schalkwyk, Lenerd Dirkse Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Van Der Merwe, Theuns Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Du Plessis, Rohan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Dimo, Kamohelo Gontse Male Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Theron, Rikus Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Van Der Walt, Petrus Jacobus Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
Esterhuizen, Jaun Jacques Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Titans Wrestling CWWA
Grové, Christoffel Gerhardus Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Kruger, Chris Male Primrose Wrestling Club EKWA
48 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Fourie, Deminey Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Fourie, Xantis Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Vorster, Zander Hendrik Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Gilliland, Gideon Male White River Wrestling Club MPWA
Strydom, Duan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Du Plessis, James Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Kruger, Hano Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Breytenbach, Teghan Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Botha, Byrone Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Cromie, Christiaan Samuel Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Pienaar, Migael Johannes Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Uys, Benjamin George Male Plaasjapie Wrestling Club EKWA
Alberts, Nicolas Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Webb, Jordan Matthew Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
Scholtz, Neil Male TuksWrestling NGWA
68 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
van Tonder, Bjorn Male Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Hattingh, Mj Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Moll, Ewald Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
De Lange, Franswa Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Louw, Hendrik Alexander Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Pieterse, Wessel Lourens Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
62 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Brown, Jarryd Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Classen, Tiaan Marais Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Snyman, Phillip Edward Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Huygen, Jan David Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Theron, Ben-Michael Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Jansen Van Vuuren, Reinhard Male Brave Polokwane Wrestling Club LPWA
Swanepoel, Benjamin Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Uys, Zander Jacobus Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Kemp, Herman Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
de Kock, Shaun Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
100 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Coetzee, Kegan Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Mat No 6
38 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Ntshayeni, Katleho Junior Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
De Jongh, Adriaan Pienaar Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Du Preez, Meyer Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Meintjes, Ruan Daniel Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Gouws, Stefan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Lundall, Joshua Johannes Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Jansen Van Vuuren, Jaco Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Coetzer, Andries Lodewickus Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Krasnickij, Tim Male Team Sachsen SASC
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Swart, Malkia Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Theron, Anton Johannes Male Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Senekal, Quinton Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
De Wet Junior, Dewald Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Kruger, Stefan Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Hamer, Liam Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
52 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kenney, Nkosana Prince Siyabonga Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Luüs, De Wet Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Van Der Merwe, Petrus Jacobus Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Van Rooyen, Wiandru Marchell Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Botha, Conrad Alwyn Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Lombard, Waide Samuel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Dyk, Gideon Male Dome Wrestling Club NWWA
Van Reenen, Johrne Beor Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Scheepers, Zander Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
Mc Intyre, James Jan Male Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
De Kock, Demitrias Male Vanderbijlpark Wrestling Club SDWA
Benson, Bernard Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
De Jager, Amandus Zander Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
75 KG, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Oosthuizen, Pieter Male Brave Polokwane Wrestling Club LPWA
Benedetti, Alexander Male Brave Wrestling Club LPWA
Roos, Wessel Johannes Male Johan Theron Wrestling Club NGWA
Swanepoel, Bernard Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Messina, Derico Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
29 - 34 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Mabaso, Piet Qondane Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
41 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Visagie, Lourence Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Makasi, Aphelele Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Van Baalen, Jesse Burger Christiaan Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Swarts, Henrico Hendrico Alrico Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
68 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kappetijn, Kristian Male TuksWrestling NGWA
De Bruyn, Hendrik Jacobus Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Tree, Raynhardt Allan Male Northern Natal Hawks KZWA
Devine, Joshua Ethan Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Thiesler, Hannes Male Team Sachsen SASC
Holstein, Ranjeet Male Team Sachsen SASC
Adam, Chevalier Joubert Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Haasbroek, Domonick Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Nortje, Andries Lourens Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Telleman, Cornè Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Viljoen, Damian Tylor Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
75 KG, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Lehmann, Tony Male Team Sachsen SASC
Swart, Johan David Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
De Lange, Dawid Male Akasia Wrestling Club NGWA
Buthelezi, Siyamthanda Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA