Members per Mat for tournament : Abraham Geldenhuys Ope LTPD
Mat No 1
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/06
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Bester, Alex Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
McKenzie, Carter - Angus - Patrick Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Roeloffse, Petrus Johannes Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Russell, Christopher Yun Long Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Nel, Francois Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Lubbe, Kaylim Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Abrahams, Carter John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Rademeyer, Lou Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Hugo, Evan Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/08
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Stadler, Rudolph Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Vos, Kaleb Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Der Sandt, Keagan J.M. Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Nel, Christiaan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Hugo, Tristan Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Goussard, Henry Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Maree, Drico Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Gongo, Sibabalwe Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Pretorius, Deon Jonathan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Jordaan, Morne Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Conradie, Marcus Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Siebritz, Jordan, Luciano Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Lamprecht-Vertue, Len Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Noble, Liam Wallace Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Plessis, Adriaan Lochner Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
McKenzie, Connor Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mat No 2
16 - 99 kg, Female, U/11
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Burger, Anne Ursela Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Roeloffse, Charlotte Anouk Female Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Westraadt, Mamischka Female Bethelsdorp Wrestling Club EPWA
Tchoufon, Leila Hamidetou Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Burger, Danelle, Johlene Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/07
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Pienaar, De Wet Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Sinclair, Luke Wilfred Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Burger, Donevin Izak Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Roos, Hendrik Willem Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Le Roux, Eben Wynand Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Krohn, Andrich Christoff Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/09
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
De Bod, Chrisjan Anton Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Beukes, Robin Caleb Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Davids, Logan Jamal Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Snyman, Machiel Andries Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Lubbe, Keagan Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Du toit, Christiaan Pierre Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Lourens, Thinus Male Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Boonzaaier, Gideon Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Barnard, Adriaan Kenneth Pieter Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, John Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/11
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Oktober, Dawid Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Barnard, Janru Adriaan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Meintjies, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Smuts, Noam Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Smuts, Jyuval Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Kruger, James Andrew Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Bester, Lian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Conyers, Reece Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mat No 3
16 - 99 KG, Female, U/08
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Le Roux, Mia Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
16 - 99 KG, Freestyle, U/10
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Tonder, Avaandre Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Jansen, Chad Ricardo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, Ewart Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Jordaan, Armand Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Korff, Clayton Nicolas Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
De Vries, Jelte Hendrik Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Thomson, Dylan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Filander, Surishney Female Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Blom, D'Zil SW Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Davids, Joshua Lionel Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Jooste, André Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Conradie, Christiaan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Humphries, Ethan Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Dampies, Bradwin Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Doubell, Aidan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Von Landsberg, Johan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Smith, Abduragman Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Carolus, Marlin Curtes Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Du Plessis, Berto Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Plessis, Kane-Daniel Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA