Members per Mat for tournament : SAWF Youth Championships (FS, GR & FW)
Mat No 1
Open, Freestyle, U/09
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Etsebeth, Willem Johannes Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
du Plessis, Gerhard Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Cloete, Lucas Johannes Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Kleinsmith, Tjaard James Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Rossouw, Abraham Albertus Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Korb, Carlden Male JR Wrestling NGWA
Maritz, Eduard Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Nel, Daniel Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Mahlangu, Alondwe Male Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Dos Reis, Damon Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Van Niekerk, Wilhelm Jnr Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
Conradie, Marcus Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Swan, Gerhard Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Basson, Ruan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Kunneke, Christiaan Johannes Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Snygans, Werner Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Vounatsos, Ethan Lee Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Maligana, Khuthadzo Simon Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Coetzer, Dean Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Lundall, Shaun Jonathan Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Lubesi, Bokang Mohlori Male Zenzele Soshanguve Wrestling Hub NGWA
Botha, Kadin Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Oosthuizen, Evano Louis Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Labuschagne, Jan Albert Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
De Kock, Stephanus Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Van Tonder, Adriaan Justus Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Kruger, Ruben Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Coetzer, Jannie Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
van der Linde, Dawie Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Stadler, Rudolph Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Cloete, Luan Male TuksWrestling NGWA
De Bruin, Conrad Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Ntereke, Amohelang Alwande Male Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
De Goede, Adriaan Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Mundt, Michael Wilhelm Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Erasmus, Janu Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
Swart, Nicolas Jacque Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Roos, Reinhardt Johannes Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Pienaar, Daniel Marthinus Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
du Plessis, Morne Male Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
Minnaar, Roelof Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Du Toit, Wilhelm Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Bezuidenhout, Pieter Jakobus Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
de Jongh, Ruben James Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Botes, Jan Jakobus Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Viljoen, Kelvin William Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Rousseau, Xavier Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Buys, Thomas Christiaan Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Groenewald, Alexander Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Van der Walt, Andries Johannes Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Coetzer, Ruan Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Marais, Camryn Josh Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
DU PREEZ, HERMANUS STEPHANUS Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Lourens, Ian Ernest Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Becker, Heinrich Stephanus Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Truter, Nicolaas Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Morrico, GianLuigi Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Labuschagne, Stefan Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Beuken, Riaan Diederik Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Kok, Christiaan Ignatius Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Enslin, Regardt Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
De Jager, Deowen Wynand Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Terblanche, Ruan Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
Otto, Marthinus Jacobus Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
Bester, Herlo Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Eloff, Roux Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Odendaal, Matthias Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Nel, Willem Jacobus Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Van Niekerk, Adam Johannes Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Theron, Benjamin Thomas Male Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Strydom, Pierre Corne Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Niemand, Stian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Marais, Johannes Lodewikus Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Shogole, Ishmael Kgaogelo Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Van der Merwe, Diederik Johannes Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Viviers, Arno Jakobus Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Watson, Jeandre Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Badenhorst, Willem Abraham Male Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
Kruger, Dean Male Eagles Wrestling Club CGWA
De Bruyn, Ewan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Van Der Sandt, Keagan J.M. Male Boishigh Wrestling Club CWWA
Maritz, Tavian Carter Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Mat No 2
Open, Freestyle, U/10
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Viljoen, Reilly Mason Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Cloete, Herman Christoffel Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Claassen, Tivan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Botha, Owen Johan Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Van der Merwe, Jan Hendrik Jozias Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Du Plooy, Keegan Male Rustenburg Wrestling Club NGWA
Odendaal, Louis Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Morgenstern, Adam Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Breytenbach, Connor Thompson Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Robinson, Anru Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Van der Westhuizen, AJ Male Eagles Wrestling Club CGWA
Van Der Westhuizen, Hendrik Lourens Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Diedericks, Lohan Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Marais, Eric Ian Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Jansen, Sean Douglas Male Heidelberg Wrestling Club SDWA
Viviers, Gerhard Izak Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Deysel, Jaden Christiaan Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Prinsloo, Richard Edward Ferguson Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Pienaar, Hendrik Stephanus Male Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
van der Westhuizen, Ockert Johannes Stephanus Male Vaal Wrestling Club SDWA
Butler, Gavin Ivan Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Hood, Malachi Angelo Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
Snyman, Machiel Andries Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
de Villiers, Dean Male Melkbos Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Der Berg, Rick Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Venter, Stephanus Marthinus Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Van Rooyen, Dean Male Eagles Wrestling Club CGWA
Van Dyk, Johannes Petrus Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Mienie, Hanro Tjaart Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Els, Regardt Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Du Preez, Reinhold Pieter Male Pretoria East Wrestling Club NGWA
Grüenenfelder, Werni Arthur Male TuksWrestling NGWA
van Wyk, Andre Hermanus Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Engelbrecht, Dewald Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Legong, Papiki Blessing Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Boonzaaier, Gideon Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Newton, John Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Davis, Corlelius Johannes Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Kotze, Liam Willem Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Van Schalkwyk, Jean Weyers Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Thubakgale, Boikanyo Mpho Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Baloyi, Theo Hlamulo Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Fourie, Keegan Marcell Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Bakker, Thomas Petrus Male Komatipoort Wrestling Club MPWA
Engelbrecht, Carel Jacobus Male Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Muller, Leandre George Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Huberts, Simon Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Barnard, Adriaan Kenneth Pieter Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
De Wet, Marthinus Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Warner, Christian Male JR Wrestling NGWA
De Vaal, Lihan Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Du Preez, Ruan Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Dos Reis, Kaylib Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Ehlers, Hendrik Petrus Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Neuhoff, Franco Anton Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Kotze, Hendre Male Ceres Wrestling Club CWWA
Muller, Jonan Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Bezuidenhout, Janco Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Moll, Tiaan Male Northern Natal Hawks KZWA
Bisschoff, Taden Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Koopmans, Xander Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Swart, Jayden Dirk Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
Ndlovu, Tshehla Sibonaisihle Male Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Meintjes, Jayden Philippus Male JR Wrestling NGWA
Knop, Johannes Diederik Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Nel, De Walt Male TuksWrestling NGWA
No, Opponent Male Namibian Wrestling Federation NAWF
Meyer, Reagen Gavin Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
Steenkamp, Carlo Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Beukes, Robin Caleb Male Helderberg Wrestling Club WPWA
Maree, Adriaan Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Prinsloo, Divan Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Van Der Westhuizen, Matthew Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
De Jager, Nicus Deon Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Kapp, Renardo Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Davel, Gerbrand Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Van Niekerk, Jonathan Male Reitz Wrestling Club NGWA
van Staden, Carlo Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Coertze, Barend Johannes Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Mat No 3
34 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Guelpa, Franco Rinaldo Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Esterhuizen, Jaun Jacques Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Grove, Christoffel Gerhardus Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Van Der Walt, Petrus Jacobus Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
Van Der Merwe, Theuns Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Boishigh Wrestling Club CWWA
38 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Mogwe, Tshegofatso Junior Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Hamer, Liam Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Lundall, Joshua Johannes Male Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Senekal, Quinton Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
De Wet Junior, Dewald Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
44 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Deale, Joubert Male TuksWrestling NGWA
Van Wyk , De Wet Male Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
Venter, Stefan Alexander Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Esterhuizen, Terence Junior Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
57 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Louw, Willem Daniël Benjamin Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
De Bruyn, Marco Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Bisschoff, Juan Eduard Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Meintjes, Chad Adrian Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Davel, Ruhan Johannes Stefanus Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
Coetzer, Coenraad Male Next Level Wrestling Club NGWA
68 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
van Tonder, Bjorn Male Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Hattingh, Mj Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Moll, Ewald Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Pieterse, Wessel Lourens Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
85 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Ellis, Dian Male Kimberley Diamond Wrestling Club NCWA
41 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Visagie, Lourence Male Newcastle Cougars KZWA
Van Baalen, Jesse Burger Christiaan Male Boksburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Du Toit, Kian Male TuksWrestling NGWA
68 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Thubakgale, Tshiamo Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Devine, Joshua Ethan Male Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
De Bruyn, Hendrik Jacobus Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Haasbroek, Domonick Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Telleman, Cornè Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
36 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Harmse, Shakira Delavage Lin-Zee Female Hoerskool Die Anker SDWA
Delport, Michaella Annelien Female Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Brewis, Chloe Female TuksWrestling NGWA
Grove, Mieke Female Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
39 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Andrews, Jeanette Priscilla Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
62 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Landman, Amancha Female Vanderbijlpark Wrestling Club SDWA
Terblanche, Monique Female Welkom Wrestling Club FSWA
36 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Pio, Daniella Female Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
57 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Blayvas, Anastasia Female Team Sachsen SASC
Zandberg, Lezandri Female Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
76 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Schneider, Lilly Female Team Sachsen SASC
Mbena, Lillian Female Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Mat No 4
30 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Louw, Luvaan Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
van Zijl, Rovaun Male Lydenburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Carelse, Tiaan Schalk Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
52 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Der Merwe, Petrus Jacobus Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
De Jager, Amandus Zander Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Luüs, De Wet Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
Botha, Conrad Alwyn Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Mc Intyre, James Jan Male Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
Kenney, Siyabonga Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
Benson, Bernard Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
Van Reenen, Johrne Beor Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Scheepers, Zander Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
62 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
De Lange, Alexander Male Mogol Wrestling Club LPWA
Stander, Donovan Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Koopmans, Victor Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Breytenbach, Wynand Male Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
Du Rand, Franco Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
75 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Oosthuizen, Pieter Male Brave Wrestling Club LPWA
48 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kok, De-Handre Male Lydenburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Bezuidenhout, Tommie Cornelis Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Van der Sandt, Jan Matthys Male Boishigh Wrestling Club CWWA
Mongale, Digang Male Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Eve, Andre Nicolaas Mattheus Male Souple Wrestling Club SDWA
Le Roux, Dylan Ethan Male Kiesling Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
57 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Scholtz, Toerien Johannes Emilius Male Vanderbijlpark Wrestling Club SDWA
Pretorius, Abraham Jacobus Male Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
75 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Buthelezi, Siyamthanda Male NNR Wrestling Club KZWA
Van Niekerk, Louis Jacobus Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
100 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Corbett, Ruan Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club FSWA
33 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Bosman, Jacqui Female Plaasjapie Wrestling Club EKWA
Grove, Marisan Female Bears Wrestling Club CGWA
42 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Rheede Van Oudtshoorn, Celine Female Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
50 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kokera, Matilda Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
BOTHA, CHRISTIN MAUREEN Female Klerksdorp Wrestling Club NWWA
Leistner, Naemi Female Team Sachsen SASC
Pohl, Annalena Female Team Sachsen SASC
Botha, Janike Female Bothaville Wrestling Club FSWA
58 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Magengenene, Angela Female Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
Kruger, Minette Female Kimberley Diamond Wrestling Club NCWA
Rothenberger, Luna Female Team Sachsen SASC
66 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Pfau, Lilly Female Team Sachsen SASC
Open, Female, U/10
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Barnard, Michelle Ashley Female Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Herman, Charne Female Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Zyl, Dunè Female Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Sibeko, Owami Female Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Vuuren, Danielle Female Menlo Park Amateur Wrestling Club NGWA
Erlank, Theresa Clementine Love Female Lydenburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Open, Female, U/09
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Khumalo, Nombuso Peaceful Female Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
Kotze, Charlize Female Nelspruit Wrestling Club MPWA
Mbena, Latoya Female Elsburg Wrestling Club EKWA
Sithole, Gugulethu Lebohang Ria Female Battleground Wrestling Club EKWA
49 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Moses, Kaylin Aeysha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
65 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Paich, Lorisca Female Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
Oosthuizen, Charmone Female Brave Wrestling Club LPWA
82 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Randall, Abigale Female Fochville Wrestling Club NWWA
Mat No 6
41 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Louw, Ivan Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Marais, Deanin Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
Schoeman, Janco Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Maphumula, Phumlani Joseph Blessing Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Nel, Jason Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Hugo, Jaun Rosenblatt Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
48 KG, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Fourie, Deminey Male Centurion Wrestling Gymnasium NGWA
Fourie, Xantis Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Webb, Jordan Matthew Male Sasol Wrestling Club MPWA
Kruger, Hano Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Botha, Byrone Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Vorster, Zander Hendrik Male Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Uys, Benjamin George Male Plaasjapie Wrestling Club EKWA
Breytenbach, Teghan Male Ermelo Wrestling Club MPWA
38 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Chauke, Aubrey Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
44 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Heyns, Johan Dian Male Ratel Wrestling Club NWWA
Nel, Jacques Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
No, Opponent Male Namibian Wrestling Federation NAWF
Steyn, Lennie Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Cronje, Zander Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Janse Van Vuuren, Johan Nathan Male Sand Du Plessis Wrestling Club FSWA
Mngqinya, Kgomotso Solomon Male Zenzele Hebron Wrestling Hub NGWA
52 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kruger, Leonard Male KZN Elite Team KZWA
Mohamotsa, Sphamandla Male Danie van Zyl Wrestling Club CGWA
Nel, Theunis Louis Male Unicor Wrestling Club MPWA
Nagel, Christo Male White River Wrestling Club MPWA
62 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Brown, Jarryd Male Middelburg Wrestling Club MPWA
Snyman, Phillip Edward Male Worcester Wrestling Club CWWA
Classen, Tiaan Marais Male Wesrand Wrestling Gymnasium CGWA
de Kock, Shaun Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
85 KG, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Lessing, Jordan Crizardo Male Alberton Wrestling Club EKWA
Van Wyk, Ruben Ivor Male TuksWrestling NGWA
46 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Botha, Marozelle Female Hoerskool Die Anker SDWA
Todkill, Tanith DuPlessis Female Ruiter Wrestling Club CGWA
Arndt, Anjali Female Team Sachsen SASC
Els, Arne Female Hoerskool Die Anker SDWA
54 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Els, Anzeri Female Hoerskool Die Anker SDWA
Solomons, Malikah Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Bester, Jessica-Ann Female Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Van As, Helena Lene Female Ion Baciu Wrestling LPWA
Richter, Cassidy Female Team Sachsen SASC
Ackerman, Leane Female Vanderbijlpark Wrestling Club SDWA
Kruger, Janick Female Primrose Wrestling Club EKWA
70 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Russell, Gemma Sharon Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Rooyen, Kayla Lume Female Dome Wrestling Club NWWA
53 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Collins, Janine Female Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Haase, Emilie Female Team Sachsen SASC
68 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Tonder, Jeanne Dorathea Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA