Members per Mat for tournament : Abraham Geldenhuys Ope Middag
Mat No 1
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, Cadet
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Niekerk, Willie Crowther Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club SFWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, Chris Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Bagdanavicius, Rokas Male Boishigh Wrestling Club BLWA
Siebritz, Duren Bruce Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Venter, Rynand Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Warmenhove, Nathan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Plaatjies, Ashley Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Du Toit, Franscoies Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, Over 17
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Cloete, Marco Alfonzo Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Ndyiba, Viwe Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Mzimase, Tebuo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Westraadt, Ce-Jade Male Bethelsdorp Wrestling Club EPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Strydom, Johannes Christiaan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Mpotulo, Zion Asakhe Male Olympians - Klipheuwel WPWA
Smith, Reghard Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Mabena, Abongile Dominick Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Abrahams, Ryan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Khathali, Tiisetsang Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Coetzee, Xander Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Nel, Cameron Luke Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Tonder, Nathan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Der Sandt, Jan-Matthys Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Kitching, Franco Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Witte, Ulrich Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Bosman, Xavier Marshall Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Lavagna, Corne Vincent Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Chimalanga, , Fausto, Osvaldo, Miguel Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Dos Reis, Francisco Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Labuschagne, Eugene Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Bosman, Remario Renaldo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Napoleon, Brizano Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, Presidents - Juniors
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Strydom, Johannes Christiaan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Smith, Reghard Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Coetzee, Xander Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, Chris Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Warmenhove, Nathan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Bosman, Remario Renaldo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Botha, Rian Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Greco-Roman, Presidents - Schools
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Chimalanga, , Fausto, Osvaldo, Miguel Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Napoleon, Brizano Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Witte, Ulrich Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Labuschagne, Eugene Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Der Sandt, Jan-Matthys Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Bosman, Remario Renaldo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Mat No 2
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, Cadet
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Sando, Jastiono, Vuyisile Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Du Toit, Franscoies Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Bagdanavicius, Rokas Male Boishigh Wrestling Club BLWA
Paich, Jacques Peter Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Warmenhove, Nathan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Opperman, Rudi Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Siebritz, Duren Bruce Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Niekerk, Willie Crowther Male Van Rooyen Wrestling Club SFWA
Plaatjies, Ashley Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, Chris Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Venter, Rynand Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, Junior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Coetzee, Xander Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Khathali, Tiisetsang Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Mpotulo, Zion Asakhe Male Olympians - Klipheuwel WPWA
Botha, Rian Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Smith, Reghard Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Strydom, Johannes Christiaan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Ndyiba, Viwe Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Opperman, Rudi Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, Senior
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Van Der Merwe, Tiaan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mzimase, Tebuo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Mostert, Johan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Mabena, Abongile Dominick Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Nel, Gabriel James Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Cloete, Marco Alfonzo Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Strydom, Johannes Christiaan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Abrahams, Hayden Raymond Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Staden, Jaco Marnus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Nel, Cameron Luke Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, Presidents - Juniors
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Du Toit, Franscoies Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Sando, Jastiono, Vuyisile Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Napoleon, Brizano Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Strydom, Johannes Christiaan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Chimalanga, , Fausto, Osvaldo, Miguel Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Botha, Rian Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Farao, Gershwin Ralph Male Olympians - Alpha WPWA
Van Riel, Jaundré Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Tchoufon, Abdul-Karimu Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Mpotulo, Zion Asakhe Male Olympians - Klipheuwel WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Ndyiba, Viwe Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Nel, Christiano Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Niewenhuys, Luke Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Labuschagne, Eugene Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Jantjies, Decan Lukeem Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Adonis, Claudius Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Opperman, Rudi Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Coetzee, Xander Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Mentoor, Michael Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Tchoufon, Hamed Moustapha Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Bosman, Remario Renaldo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Marais , Gerhard Johannes Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Plaatjies, Ashley Male Olympians - Fisantekraal WPWA
Oosthuizen, Jacobus Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Khathali, Tiisetsang Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Fortuin, Cheslyn Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Joubert, Hough Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, Chris Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Warmenhove, Nathan Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Aylward, Ruan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Siebritz, Duren Bruce Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Kobobo, Yolando Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Smith, Reghard Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
10 - 99 KG, Female, Presidents - Juniors
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Marques, Jeanne Dorathea Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Le Roux, Kara Ronelle Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Samuels, Samantha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Moses, Kaylin Aeysha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Kokera, Matilda Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Prins, Joslyn Eluirisha Female Bethelsdorp Wrestling Club EPWA
Mat No 3
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, U/13
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Erasmus, Petrus Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Ficks, Genino Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Saayman, Marko Gabriel Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Van Tonder, Nathan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Nobles, Angelo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Cedras, Jaylo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Kokera, Cameron Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Smith, Moegamat Yusuf Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Niewenhuys, Caleib Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Dos Reis, Daniël Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Kitching, Franco Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Der Sandt, Jan-Matthys Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Fortuin, Zylan Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
10 - 120 kg, Freestyle, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Mentoor, Michael Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Napoleon, Brizano Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Laubscher-Pretorius, John Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Nel, Christiano Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Bosman, Remario Renaldo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Witte, Ulrich Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Dos Reis, Francisco Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Kobobo, Yolando Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Bosman, Xavier Marshall Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Mienie, Rico Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Joubert, Hough Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Adonis, Claudius Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Bester, Hayward James Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Bosse, Keean Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Germishuys, Francois Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Oosthuizen, Jacobus Johannes Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Lavagna, Corne Vincent Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Chimalanga, , Fausto, Osvaldo, Miguel Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Niewenhuys, Luke Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Labuschagne, Eugene Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Aylward, Ruan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
10 - 120 KG, Freestyle, Presidents - Schools
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Dos Reis, Daniël Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Carolus, Marlin Curtes Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Erasmus, Petrus Johannes Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Smith, Abduragman Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Boonzaaier, Simon Francois Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Kruger, James Andrew Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Van Der Sandt, Jan-Matthys Male Solid Rock Wrestling Club BLWA
Von Landsberg, Johan Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Boonzaaier, Gideon Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Snyman, Machiel Andries Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Lavagna, Vian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Kokera, Cameron Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Ficks, Genino Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Smith, Moegamat Yusuf Male Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Jansen, Lorenzo John Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Swart, Johannes Francois Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Nobles, Angelo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Nel, Janu Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Conyers, Reece Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Barnard, Janru Adriaan Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Bester, Lian Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Mouton, Mikyle Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Cedras, Jaylo Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Van Tonder, Nathan Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Cronje, Zander Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
De Bod, Chrisjan Anton Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Le Roux, Albert Petrus Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Jansen, Chad Ricardo Male Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Oktober, Dawid Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
Basson, Luca Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Potgieter, Johannes Matthys Male Brackenfell Wrestling Club WPWA
Van Tonder, Avaandre Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Du Plessis, Kane-Daniel Male Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
Louw, Cilliers Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Jordaan, Armand Male Drostdy Wrestling BLWA
Burger, Stiaan Hennie Male Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Fortuin, Zylan Male Olympians - Kinderhuis WPWA
10 - 99 KG, Female, Presidents - Schools
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Ngolle, Petra Monny Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Lamprecht-Vertue, Kris Female Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Bester, Jessica-Ann Female Parow Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 99 KG, Female, Over 15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Samuels, Samantha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Marques, Jeanne Dorathea Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
10 - 99 KG, Female, U/15
Surname, Name Gender Club Association
Kokera, Matilda Female Goodwood - Lotus River Hub WPWA
Le Roux, Kara Ronelle Female Olympians Wrestling WPWA
Moses, Kaylin Aeysha Female Goodwood Wrestling Club WPWA
Lamprecht-Vertue, Kris Female Ceres Wrestling Club BLWA
Westraadt, Mekhayla Mezaan Female Bethelsdorp Wrestling Club EPWA
Bester, Jessica-Ann Female Parow Wrestling Club WPWA