Home
Tournaments
Login as Admin
Login as Tournament Official
Electronic Tournament Management System (ETMS) : Western Province Championship
Club
Brackenfell Wrestling Club
Ceres Wrestling Club
Goodwood - Lotus River Hub
Goodwood Wrestling Club
Helderberg Wrestling Club
Olympians - Alpha
Olympians Wrestling
Parow Wrestling Club
Titans Wrestling
Worcester Wrestling Club
Wrestler
Abrahams, Carter
Andrews, Cheslyn
Barnard, Adriaan
Barnard, Marno
Basson, Ruan
Bauermeister, Christian
Bester, Alex
Bester, James
Bester, Jessica-Ann
Boonzaaier, Gideon
Botes, Kihan
Botha, Ruan
Burger, Bulle
Carstens, Liam
Coetzee, Michael
Conradie, C.J.
Conradie, Marcus
Cronje, Zander
Davids, Joshua
De Bod, Anrich
De Bod, Jovan
de Jongh, Joshua
De Villiers, Eben
Diedericks, Michael
Dos Reis, Frankie
Du Plessis, De Wet
Du Plessis, Luhan
Du Toit, Fafa
Du Toit, Karla
Ferreira, Storm
Fourie, Sebastian
Germishuys, Francois
Gilburt, Ilan
Janse Van Rensburg, Hein
Kamenov, Krasi
Kokera, Matilda
Kotze, Hendre
Krüger, Estefan
Kuhn, Logan
Le Roux, Albert
Le Roux, Boeta
le Roux, Donovan
Le Roux, Kara
Lewies, Armand
Lombard, Duane
Loubser, Altus
Loubser, Bertie
Loubser, Stefan
Louw, Cilliers
Marais, Camryn
Marais, Eryn
Marais, Ryan
McKenzie, Connor
Mostert, Johan
Mouton, Mikyle
Nel, Cameron
Newton, Renaldo
Newton, Waldo
Niemand, Corne
Niemand, Stian
Oosthuizen, Connor
Oosthuizen, Kyle
Paich, Jacques
Pienaar, Dantri
Pienaar, De Wet
Pienaar, Stijn
Plaatjies, Marno
Plaatjies, Micah
Pretorius, Alexander
Rademeyer, Lou
Ramos, Elrick
Richter, Callie
Richter, Dolf
Richter, Jannie
Russell, Chistopher
Russell, Gemma
Sando, Jastiono
Snyman, Machiel
Snyman, Phillip
Stadler, Rudy
Struwig, David
Strydom, Hanco
Tchoufon, Abdul
Tchoufon, Hamed
Telleman, Willehond
Thompson, Quinita
Truter, Albert
Uys, Marcelé
Uys, Marnitz
Van Aarde, Tyronne
Van der Merwe, Bernhard
Van der Merwe, Magnus
Van Der Sandt, Keagan J.M.
Van Jaarsveld, Paul
Van Reenen, Beor
Van Tonder, Adrean
van Wyk, Handre
Van Zyl, Rudolf
Venter, Gideon
Venter, Tristan
Warmenhove, Nathan
Weyers, AJ